Segui
Calendario - SERIE C
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
EverGreen
3 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
Old Real Maciachini
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
0 - 4
mar 19 ottobre
Pudiga
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
3 - 3
mar 19 ottobre
Delirium Tremens
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Cocobongo&Siv
1 - 8
ven 10 dicembre
Cinisello United
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Old Real Maciachini
3 - 2
mar 02 novembre
Delirium Tremens
Gaia Sport Bollate
Pudiga
3 - 2
mar 02 novembre
Cocobongo&Siv
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
6 - 2
mar 02 novembre
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
Afforese G.S.D.
EverGreen
persa a tavolino per
CINISELLO UNITED
gio 24 febbraio
Cinisello United
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
EverGreen
3 - 1
lun 15 novembre
Cocobongo&Siv
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
7 - 3
lun 15 novembre
Delirium Tremens
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Old Real Maciachini
1 - 4
mar 16 novembre
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
6 - 2
mar 16 novembre
Pudiga
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
EverGreen
6 - 3
lun 29 novembre
Pudiga
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Old Real Maciachini
3 - 3
mar 30 novembre
Deportivo Novate Old
Afforese G.S.D.
Cinisello United
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mar 30 novembre
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Delirium Tremens
9 - 2
mer 01 dicembre
Cocobongo&Siv
Clover Sport Village
Old Real Maciachini
1 - 2
gio 09 dicembre
EverGreen
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
persa a tavolino per
COCOBONGO&SIV
lun 20 dicembre
Cocobongo&Siv
Gaia Sport Bollate
Pudiga
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mar 21 dicembre
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Delirium Tremens
5 - 4
mer 22 dicembre
Deportivo Novate Old
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
EverGreen
2 - 5
lun 13 dicembre
Delirium Tremens
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Old Real Maciachini
8 - 3
mar 14 dicembre
Pudiga
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
1 - 6
mar 14 dicembre
Cinisello United
Gaia Sport Bollate
Cocobongo&Siv
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mer 15 dicembre
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Cocobongo&Siv
persa a tavolino per
PUDIGA
lun 14 febbraio
Pudiga
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Cinisello United
persa a tavolino per
EVERGREEN
lun 14 febbraio
EverGreen
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Delirium Tremens
4 - 2
mar 15 febbraio
Old Real Maciachini
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mar 15 febbraio
Deportivo Novate Old
Clover Sport Village
EverGreen
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
lun 21 febbraio
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Old Real Maciachini
persa a tavolino per
OLD REAL MACIACHINI
mar 22 febbraio
Cinisello United
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
5 - 2
mar 22 febbraio
Cocobongo&Siv
Clover Sport Village
Delirium Tremens
persa a tavolino per
PUDIGA
mer 23 febbraio
Pudiga
Gaia Sport Bollate
Pudiga
1 - 4
mar 25 gennaio
Deportivo Novate Old
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mar 25 gennaio
Old Real Maciachini
Clover Sport Village
Cocobongo&Siv
persa a tavolino per
EVERGREEN
mer 26 gennaio
EverGreen
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Delirium Tremens
6 - 3
mer 26 gennaio
Cinisello United
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
EverGreen
2 - 10
lun 31 gennaio
Deportivo Novate Old
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
1 - 1
lun 31 gennaio
Pudiga
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Delirium Tremens
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mer 02 febbraio
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
Clover Sport Village
Old Real Maciachini
2 - 1
gio 03 febbraio
Cocobongo&Siv
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Terzo Tempo F.F.A.
persa a tavolino per
TERZO TEMPO F.F.A.
mar 08 febbraio
Cinisello United
Afforese G.S.D.
Pudiga
3 - 6
mar 08 febbraio
EverGreen
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Deportivo Novate Old
6 - 5
mar 08 febbraio
Old Real Maciachini
Clover Sport Village
Cocobongo&Siv
1 - 2
mer 09 febbraio
Delirium Tremens