Accedi
Trofeo Open 2019
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Classifiche
Classifica
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Squadre
PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
FIRST DIVISION
SECOND DIVISION
PLAYOFF OPEN
Modulistica
Comunicati
Regolamento
Formula
Condividi su
Calendario - CHAMPIONSHIP
1° GIORNATA
Afforese G.S.D.
Real Parco
1 - 2
lun 29 aprile
Terroni per Caso
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
4 - 1
mar 30 aprile
Yuval FC
Country Village
Al Guesta Senago
5 - 3
mar 30 aprile
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
USCG Bresso
5 - 5
ven 03 maggio
Fc. Andrea
A.C. Pikkia
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
1 - 6
lun 06 maggio
Real Parco
Quanta Sport Village
Terroni per Caso
2 - 1
gio 09 maggio
USCG Bresso
Afforese G.S.D.
Yuval FC
4 - 1
gio 09 maggio
A.C. Pikkia
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
2 - 2
gio 09 maggio
Sborrange
Al Guesta Senago
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
1 - 1
mar 14 maggio
Terroni per Caso
Afforese G.S.D.
Yuval FC
3 - 9
mer 15 maggio
Fc. Andrea
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
2 - 5
mer 15 maggio
Al Guesta Senago
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
2 - 3
mer 15 maggio
USCG Bresso
Real Parco
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
3 - 6
lun 20 maggio
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
6 - 4
mar 21 maggio
Fc. Andrea
Country Village
Al Guesta Senago
1 - 3
mar 21 maggio
Real Parco
Quanta Sport Village
Terroni per Caso
4 - 1
gio 23 maggio
Yuval FC
USCG Bresso
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
Afforese G.S.D.
Real Parco
3 - 1
lun 27 maggio
A.C. Pikkia
Afforese G.S.D.
Yuval FC
2 - 2
mer 29 maggio
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
5 - 2
gio 30 maggio
Terroni per Caso
Clover Sport Village
USCG Bresso
4 - 1
ven 31 maggio
Al Guesta Senago
Sborrange
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
Afforese G.S.D.
Real Parco
1 - 6
lun 03 giugno
USCG Bresso
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
3 - 2
lun 03 giugno
Fc. Andrea
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
4 - 4
mar 04 giugno
Terroni per Caso
Country Village
Al Guesta Senago
2 - 2
mar 04 giugno
Sborrange
Yuval FC
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
Clover Sport Village
Al Guesta Senago
5 - 1
lun 10 giugno
Yuval FC
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
0 - 3
mar 11 giugno
Real Parco
Quanta Sport Village
Terroni per Caso
5 - 0
gio 13 giugno
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
USCG Bresso
2 - 2
gio 13 giugno
A.C. Pikkia
Fc. Andrea
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
Afforese G.S.D.
Real Parco
2 - 3
lun 17 giugno
Yuval FC
Country Village
A.C. Pikkia
8 - 2
gio 20 giugno
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
1 - 3
gio 20 giugno
Al Guesta Senago
Clover Sport Village
USCG Bresso
2 - 0
ven 21 giugno
Sborrange
Terroni per Caso
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
3 - 0
mar 18 giugno
A.C. Pikkia
Afforese G.S.D.
Yuval FC
1 - 6
mer 26 giugno
USCG Bresso
Quanta Sport Village
Terroni per Caso
4 - 1
gio 27 giugno
Al Guesta Senago
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
5 - 5
gio 27 giugno
Real Parco
CamautoDue F&C
turno di riposo