Galasport2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7

Lega Galasport OPEN 2019-2020

Galacticos
14/10/2019 21:009-3
Cinisello United
Brera BUCANIERI CC
14/10/2019 21:000-3
A.C. DENTI
OKKIO
15/10/2019 21:004-5
Contromano
C.d.B.
17/10/2019 21:302-3
As Soreta
Hammers
18/10/2019 21:003-2
Gunners
Contromano
21/10/2019 21:001-2
Hammers
OKKIO
22/10/2019 21:003-3
A.C. DENTI
Gunners
23/10/2019 21:004-2
C.d.B.
As Soreta
24/10/2019 21:004-6
Galacticos
Cinisello United
25/10/2019 20:304-0
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Brera BUCANIERI CC
28/10/2019 21:004-10
As Soreta
Galacticos
28/10/2019 21:302-3
Gunners
Hammers
29/10/2019 21:003-1
OKKIO
A.C. DENTI
30/10/2019 21:001-5
Cinisello United
C.d.B.
31/10/2019 22:002-3
Contromano
Contromano
04/11/2019 21:300-2
Galacticos
Gunners
06/11/2019 21:006-1
Brera BUCANIERI CC
As Soreta
07/11/2019 21:002-3
A.C. DENTI
Hammers
08/11/2019 21:001-0
C.d.B.
OKKIO

Persa a tavolino per Okkio

Cinisello United
Galacticos
11/11/2019 21:005-3
Hammers
Brera BUCANIERI CC
11/11/2019 21:002-4
Contromano
A.C. DENTI
13/11/2019 21:002-3
Gunners
C.d.B.
14/11/2019 21:001-1
OKKIO
Cinisello United
15/11/2019 20:306-5
As Soreta
Contromano
18/11/2019 21:006-7
A.C. DENTI
OKKIO
19/11/2019 21:003-4
As Soreta
Gunners
20/11/2019 21:000-3
Cinisello United
C.d.B.
21/11/2019 22:001-2
Galacticos
Hammers

Persa a tavolino per Brera Bucanieri Cc

Brera BUCANIERI CC
Brera BUCANIERI CC
25/11/2019 21:005-3
C.d.B.
Galacticos
25/11/2019 21:305-3
OKKIO
A.C. DENTI
25/11/2019 21:301-2
Hammers
As Soreta
28/11/2019 21:003-3
Gunners
Cinisello United
29/11/2019 20:3010-3
Contromano
Contromano
02/12/2019 21:301-2
As Soreta
Galacticos
02/12/2019 22:008-0
Brera BUCANIERI CC
OKKIO
03/12/2019 21:001-7
Gunners
C.d.B.
05/12/2019 21:301-1
A.C. DENTI
Hammers
06/12/2019 21:003-5
Cinisello United
Brera BUCANIERI CC
09/12/2019 22:007-4
OKKIO
A.C. DENTI
11/12/2019 21:001-11
Galacticos
Gunners
11/12/2019 21:0011-2
Contromano
As Soreta
12/12/2019 21:007-1
Hammers
Cinisello United
13/12/2019 20:309-5
C.d.B.
A.C. DENTI
16/12/2019 21:003-4
Brera BUCANIERI CC
As Soreta
16/12/2019 22:005-5
C.d.B.
Gunners
18/12/2019 21:006-3
Hammers
Cinisello United
20/12/2019 20:305-3
Galacticos
Contromano
08/01/2020 22:009-2
OKKIO
Brera BUCANIERI CC
13/01/2020 21:000-3
Cinisello United
Galacticos
13/01/2020 21:301-2
As Soreta
A.C. DENTI
15/01/2020 21:005-1
OKKIO
C.d.B.
16/01/2020 21:301-4
Gunners
Hammers

Persa a tavolino per Contromano

Contromano
Contromano
20/01/2020 21:301-4
C.d.B.
OKKIO
21/01/2020 21:005-1
Hammers
Gunners
22/01/2020 21:004-3
Galacticos
As Soreta
23/01/2020 21:001-5
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Cinisello United
24/01/2020 20:305-3
A.C. DENTI
Brera BUCANIERI CC
27/01/2020 21:002-4
Gunners
Galacticos
27/01/2020 21:304-0
Contromano
A.C. DENTI
29/01/2020 21:004-7
As Soreta
C.d.B.
30/01/2020 21:303-3
Hammers
Cinisello United
31/01/2020 20:309-3
OKKIO
Contromano
03/02/2020 21:000-3
Brera BUCANIERI CC
OKKIO
04/02/2020 21:002-5
C.d.B.
Gunners
05/02/2020 21:003-1
A.C. DENTI
As Soreta
06/02/2020 21:005-9
Cinisello United
Hammers
07/02/2020 21:001-5
Galacticos
Brera BUCANIERI CC
10/02/2020 21:006-2
Hammers
Galacticos
10/02/2020 21:305-1
C.d.B.
A.C. DENTI
11/02/2020 21:002-2
Contromano
Cinisello United
14/02/2020 20:304-3
Gunners
As Soreta
Rinviata
OKKIO
Contromano
17/02/2020 21:001-5
Cinisello United
OKKIO

Persa a tavolino per Okkio

Galacticos
Gunners
19/02/2020 21:002-8
As Soreta
C.d.B.
20/02/2020 21:302-4
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Hammers
21/02/2020 21:000-6
A.C. DENTI
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Rinviata
Galacticos
Gunners
Rinviata
OKKIO
A.C. DENTI
Rinviata
C.d.B.
As Soreta
Rinviata
Contromano
Cinisello United
Rinviata
Hammers
Contromano
Sospesa
Gunners
Galacticos
Rinviata
A.C. DENTI
OKKIO
Rinviata
Brera BUCANIERI CC
C.d.B.
Rinviata
Cinisello United
Hammers
Rinviata
As Soreta