Segui
Calendario - SERIE C
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
9 - 3
lun 14 ottobre
Cinisello United
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
0 - 3
lun 14 ottobre
A.C. DENTI
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
4 - 5
mar 15 ottobre
Contromano
Country Village
C.d.B.
2 - 3
gio 17 ottobre
As Soreta
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
3 - 2
ven 18 ottobre
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
1 - 2
lun 21 ottobre
Hammers
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
3 - 3
mar 22 ottobre
A.C. DENTI
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
4 - 2
mer 23 ottobre
C.d.B.
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
4 - 6
gio 24 ottobre
Galacticos
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
4 - 0
ven 25 ottobre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
4 - 10
lun 28 ottobre
As Soreta
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
2 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
Hammers
3 - 1
mar 29 ottobre
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
1 - 5
mer 30 ottobre
Cinisello United
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
2 - 3
gio 31 ottobre
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
0 - 2
lun 04 novembre
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
6 - 1
mer 06 novembre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
2 - 3
gio 07 novembre
A.C. DENTI
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
1 - 0
ven 08 novembre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
OKKIO
persa a tavolino per
OKKIO
gio 09 gennaio
Cinisello United
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
5 - 3
lun 11 novembre
Hammers
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
2 - 4
lun 11 novembre
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
2 - 3
mer 13 novembre
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
1 - 1
gio 14 novembre
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
6 - 5
ven 15 novembre
As Soreta
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
6 - 7
lun 18 novembre
A.C. DENTI
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
3 - 4
mar 19 novembre
As Soreta
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
0 - 3
mer 20 novembre
Cinisello United
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
1 - 2
gio 21 novembre
Galacticos
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
persa a tavolino per
BRERA BUCANIERI CC
ven 22 novembre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
5 - 3
lun 25 novembre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
5 - 3
lun 25 novembre
OKKIO
Country Village
A.C. DENTI
1 - 2
lun 25 novembre
Hammers
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
3 - 3
gio 28 novembre
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
10 - 3
ven 29 novembre
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
1 - 2
lun 02 dicembre
As Soreta
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
8 - 0
lun 02 dicembre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
1 - 7
mar 03 dicembre
Gunners
Country Village
C.d.B.
1 - 1
gio 05 dicembre
A.C. DENTI
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
3 - 5
ven 06 dicembre
Cinisello United
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
7 - 4
lun 09 dicembre
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
1 - 11
mer 11 dicembre
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
11 - 2
mer 11 dicembre
Contromano
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
7 - 1
gio 12 dicembre
Hammers
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
9 - 5
ven 13 dicembre
C.d.B.
Centro Sportivo Iseo
A.C. DENTI
3 - 4
lun 16 dicembre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
5 - 5
lun 16 dicembre
C.d.B.
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
6 - 3
mer 18 dicembre
Hammers
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
5 - 3
ven 20 dicembre
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Contromano
9 - 2
mer 08 gennaio
OKKIO
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
0 - 3
lun 13 gennaio
Cinisello United
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
1 - 2
lun 13 gennaio
As Soreta
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
5 - 1
mer 15 gennaio
OKKIO
Country Village
C.d.B.
1 - 4
gio 16 gennaio
Gunners
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
persa a tavolino per
CONTROMANO
ven 17 gennaio
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
1 - 4
lun 20 gennaio
C.d.B.
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
5 - 1
mar 21 gennaio
Hammers
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
4 - 3
mer 22 gennaio
Galacticos
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
1 - 5
gio 23 gennaio
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
5 - 3
ven 24 gennaio
A.C. DENTI
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
2 - 4
lun 27 gennaio
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
4 - 0
lun 27 gennaio
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
4 - 7
mer 29 gennaio
As Soreta
Country Village
C.d.B.
3 - 3
gio 30 gennaio
Hammers
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
9 - 3
ven 31 gennaio
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
0 - 3
lun 03 febbraio
Brera BUCANIERI CC
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
2 - 5
mar 04 febbraio
C.d.B.
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
3 - 1
mer 05 febbraio
A.C. DENTI
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
5 - 9
gio 06 febbraio
Cinisello United
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
1 - 5
ven 07 febbraio
Galacticos
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
6 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
Hammers
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
5 - 1
lun 10 febbraio
C.d.B.
Centro Sportivo Iseo
A.C. DENTI
2 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
Contromano
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
4 - 3
ven 14 febbraio
Gunners
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
persa a tavolino per
OKKIO
lun 21 settembre
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
1 - 5
lun 17 febbraio
Cinisello United
S.G. Sport Arese
OKKIO
persa a tavolino per
OKKIO
mar 18 febbraio
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
2 - 8
mer 19 febbraio
As Soreta
Country Village
C.d.B.
2 - 4
gio 20 febbraio
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
0 - 6
ven 21 febbraio
A.C. DENTI
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Brera BUCANIERI CC
5 - 5
lun 14 settembre
Galacticos
Centro Sportivo Iseo
As Soreta
1 - 3
mar 15 settembre
Contromano
Afforese G.S.D.
Gunners
persa a tavolino per
OKKIO
mer 16 settembre
OKKIO
Clover Sport Village
A.C. DENTI
3 - 1
mer 16 settembre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Cinisello United
persa a tavolino per
CINISELLO UNITED
ven 18 settembre
Hammers
Clover Sport Village
Contromano
3 - 5
lun 21 settembre
Gunners
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
3 - 4
lun 21 settembre
A.C. DENTI
Centro Sportivo Iseo
OKKIO
persa a tavolino per
OKKIO
gio 24 settembre
Brera BUCANIERI CC
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
2 - 5
ven 25 settembre
Cinisello United
Gaia Sport Bollate
Hammers
persa a tavolino per
AS SORETA
ven 25 settembre
As Soreta