Segui
Calendario - SERIE A
Afforese G.S.D.
GOODFELLOWS
4 - 0
lun 14 ottobre
REAL ARESE OFC
Clover Sport Village
Game Over
2 - 5
mar 15 ottobre
OSPIATE
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 16 ottobre
Trust Team DNK
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
3 - 5
mer 16 ottobre
Battisti United
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
2 - 2
gio 17 ottobre
Atletico Panbacecio
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
4 - 6
lun 21 ottobre
Agos fc
Country Village
OSPIATE
1 - 3
lun 21 ottobre
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
2 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
Atletico Panbacecio
Country Village
Battisti United
8 - 3
gio 24 ottobre
Game Over
Easysport
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
gio 19 dicembre
GOODFELLOWS
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
4 - 2
lun 28 ottobre
Trust Team DNK
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
1 - 8
mar 29 ottobre
REAL ARESE OFC
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
6 - 0
mar 29 ottobre
OSPIATE
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 30 ottobre
Immobilre
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
3 - 1
gio 31 ottobre
Battisti United
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
5 - 4
lun 04 novembre
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
3 - 0
lun 04 novembre
Agos fc
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
2 - 3
lun 04 novembre
OSPIATE
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 06 novembre
Game Over
Country Village
Battisti United
3 - 3
gio 07 novembre
Atletico Panbacecio
Country Village
OSPIATE
7 - 5
lun 11 novembre
Battisti United
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
4 - 0
mar 12 novembre
Trust Team DNK
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
1 - 5
mar 12 novembre
GOODFELLOWS
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
1 - 1
mar 12 novembre
REAL ARESE OFC
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
gio 14 novembre
Immobilre
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
5 - 0
lun 18 novembre
OSPIATE
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
1 - 2
lun 18 novembre
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
4 - 6
mar 19 novembre
Battisti United
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
3 - 6
mar 19 novembre
Agos fc
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 20 novembre
Atletico Panbacecio
Country Village
OSPIATE
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
lun 25 novembre
Immobilre
Clover Sport Village
Game Over
0 - 3
mar 26 novembre
Trust Team DNK
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
0 - 1
mar 26 novembre
GOODFELLOWS
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
4 - 3
gio 28 novembre
Agos fc
Country Village
Battisti United
8 - 6
gio 28 novembre
REAL ARESE OFC
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
3 - 3
lun 02 dicembre
OSPIATE
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
1 - 3
mar 03 dicembre
REAL ARESE OFC
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
2 - 10
mar 03 dicembre
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 04 dicembre
Battisti United
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
1 - 2
mer 04 dicembre
Atletico Panbacecio
Country Village
OSPIATE
4 - 6
lun 09 dicembre
Agos fc
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
lun 09 dicembre
Immobilre
Afforese G.S.D.
SS Spartak Litta 1999
5 - 6
gio 12 dicembre
Trust Team DNK
Country Village
Battisti United
0 - 5
gio 12 dicembre
GOODFELLOWS
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Atletico Panbacecio
8 - 1
gio 17 settembre
Game Over
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
2 - 2
lun 16 dicembre
GOODFELLOWS
Country Village
OSPIATE
5 - 1
lun 16 dicembre
Game Over
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mar 17 dicembre
Immobilre
Country Village
Battisti United
5 - 4
gio 19 dicembre
Agos fc
Clover Sport Village
Atletico Panbacecio
1 - 5
gio 09 gennaio
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
lun 13 gennaio
Immobilre
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
4 - 6
mar 14 gennaio
Trust Team DNK
Clover Sport Village
Game Over
3 - 6
mar 14 gennaio
Battisti United
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
1 - 2
mer 15 gennaio
REAL ARESE OFC
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
6 - 4
gio 16 gennaio
OSPIATE
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
7 - 2
lun 20 gennaio
Game Over
Country Village
OSPIATE
3 - 5
lun 20 gennaio
Atletico Panbacecio
Afforese G.S.D.
Trust Team DNK
1 - 4
mar 21 gennaio
GOODFELLOWS
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 22 gennaio
Agos fc
Country Village
Battisti United
3 - 5
gio 23 gennaio
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
OSPIATE
6 - 5
lun 27 gennaio
Trust Team DNK
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
1 - 4
mar 28 gennaio
Battisti United
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mar 28 gennaio
Immobilre
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
5 - 3
gio 30 gennaio
REAL ARESE OFC
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
1 - 1
gio 17 settembre
GOODFELLOWS
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
persa a tavolino per
ATLETICO PANBACECIO
lun 03 febbraio
Atletico Panbacecio
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
3 - 0
lun 03 febbraio
Game Over
Country Village
Trust Team DNK
4 - 3
mer 05 febbraio
Agos fc
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 05 febbraio
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
Battisti United
5 - 4
gio 06 febbraio
OSPIATE
Country Village
OSPIATE
4 - 3
lun 10 febbraio
REAL ARESE OFC
Easysport
Atletico Panbacecio
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mar 11 febbraio
Immobilre
Afforese G.S.D.
Agos fc
2 - 0
mar 11 febbraio
Game Over
Country Village
Battisti United
4 - 5
mar 11 febbraio
Trust Team DNK
Clover Sport Village
SS Spartak Litta 1999
4 - 4
gio 13 febbraio
GOODFELLOWS
S.G. Sport Arese
REAL ARESE OFC
4 - 9
lun 17 febbraio
Battisti United
Country Village
GOODFELLOWS
5 - 2
lun 17 febbraio
Atletico Panbacecio
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
2 - 5
mer 19 febbraio
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 19 febbraio
OSPIATE
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
4 - 1
mer 19 febbraio
Game Over
Country Village
Battisti United
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
gio 12 marzo
Immobilre
Clover Sport Village
REAL ARESE OFC
3 - 3
lun 14 settembre
Trust Team DNK
Clover Sport Village
OSPIATE
3 - 4
lun 14 settembre
GOODFELLOWS
Clover Sport Village
Atletico Panbacecio
5 - 6
lun 14 settembre
Agos fc
Afforese G.S.D.
SS Spartak Litta 1999
9 - 2
mar 15 settembre
Game Over
Country Village
Immobilre
persa a tavolino per
IMMOBILRE
mer 18 marzo
REAL ARESE OFC
Afforese G.S.D.
GOODFELLOWS
3 - 0
lun 21 settembre
Battisti United
Clover Sport Village
Trust Team DNK
0 - 7
mar 22 settembre
SS Spartak Litta 1999
Afforese G.S.D.
Game Over
5 - 5
mar 22 settembre
Atletico Panbacecio
Clover Sport Village
Agos fc
6 - 0
mer 23 settembre
OSPIATE